?

Log in

Previous Entry | Next Entry

WHAT IS THIS





 

WHY YES HOW LOVELY I WOULD DO ANYTHING TO KIAP TEGO'S HEAD IN BETWEEN MY VAGINA BUTTOCKS LEGS TOO.

Comments

( 9 comments — Leave a comment )
selena244
Aug. 12th, 2010 02:36 pm (UTC)
OMG is that imouto?
ohmynews
Aug. 12th, 2010 02:46 pm (UTC)
Yah lor -_-"""""""""
selena244
Aug. 12th, 2010 03:42 pm (UTC)
OMG she must be damn shiok. LOL
ohmynews
Aug. 12th, 2010 04:21 pm (UTC)
LOL my expression was really -_-""" throughout.
selena244
Aug. 12th, 2010 05:23 pm (UTC)
HAHAHA but then tegoshi also, why he do that!! LOL~
feetonheat
Aug. 12th, 2010 03:07 pm (UTC)
I KNEW YOU WERE GOING TO SAY THAT!!!

But so true.
ohmynews
Aug. 12th, 2010 04:24 pm (UTC)
LOL. All in the name of fun but that Imouto really "zhuang dao" lor. I wonder if she gained any anti-fans in Japan :/
feetonheat
Aug. 12th, 2010 04:24 pm (UTC)
She is like your arch enemy, lol. Maybe have ah. Or ppl who secretly hate her
ohmynews
Aug. 12th, 2010 04:25 pm (UTC)
haha but i dont hate her la aiya i want to marry Yamapi remember HAHHAHA *delusional*
( 9 comments — Leave a comment )

Profile

ryotego ♥ @ HB PV Shop
ohmynews
(◎≧▽≦◎)

Latest Month

November 2011
S M T W T F S
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930   
Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by chasethestars